30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Stacie Lane

Aliases: Stacie Lane, Stacei Adamse, Stacey Adams, Stacy Adams

Birthday: 1984-11-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: California, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Ears

Tattoos: Minnie Mouse on left thigh "Coco" on left upper arm

About Stacie Lane

Follow Stacie Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.