Try Adult Rental for Free
Steven St. Croix

Name: Steven St. Croix

Aliases: Jean Luc Goddard, Jean Luc Godard, Jean Luc Groddard, Stephen St. Croix, Steve St. Croix

Birthday: 1968-02-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 190

Weight: 92

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Cow skull over crossed American Indian hatchet and peacepipe on right shoulder, Bear's head and large hexagonal design on left shoulder

About Steven St. Croix

Follow Steven St. Croix Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.