30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Sunny Lee

Aliases: Yumi Lee

Birthday: 1979-03-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sunny Lee

Follow Sunny Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.