30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Sunny Leone

Aliases: Sunny Leonne, Suny Leone

Birthday: 1981-05-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Indian

Birthplace: Ontario, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel, Both nipples

Tattoos: None

About Sunny Leone

The gorgeous Sunny Leone is every man's dream come true. Exotic, beautiful and loves to fuck! This true pornstar has one countless awards and continues to show the world why she is one of the most viewed girls on the internet. Sunny is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 6.5 feet and weighs only 110 pounds, she's a perfect size 2-3. The gorgeous black haired beauty has brown eyes with surgical enhancements and measures 34C-24-34. Sunny was is an exclusive Vivid Girl having shot many amazing hot lesbian and boy/girl scenes. She is def. one of the most beautiful girls to ever "do it"

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2001. Penthouse Pet of the Year 2003. Winner of AVN Awards 2010: Web Starlet of the Year and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. 2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee. XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Porn Star Site of t