Try Adult Rental for Free
Suzie Carina

Name: Suzie Carina

Aliases: Saint Adams, Suzy Carina, Sweet Suzie

Birthday: 1983-11-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Brno, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Suzie Carina

Follow Suzie Carina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.