Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Suzie Diamond

Aliases: Vivian Moods, Suzie Diamond

Birthday: 1984-08-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Galanta, Slovakia

Nationality: Slovakia

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 180

Weight: 50

Feet: 10

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Suzie Diamond

Follow Suzie Diamond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.