30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Sydnee Steele

Aliases: Sundee Steele, Syndee Stelee

Birthday: 1968-09-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sydnee Steele

Follow Sydnee Steele Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.