Try Adult Rental for Free
Sylvia Saint

Name: Sylvia Saint

Aliases: Sylvia Saint, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tomcalova, Renate Sinth

Birthday: 1976-02-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kyjov, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Sylvia Saint

Follow Sylvia Saint Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.