Try Adult Rental for Free
Syren Sexton

Name: Syren Sexton

Aliases: Syren Lee, Abbey

Birthday: 1986-04-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seaham, England, UK

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 51

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Winged Horse

About Syren Sexton

This Blonde British Freak certainly is one cock pleaser. Syren Sexton loves to sex in more than one way and is insatiable. She stands 5'6 has some nice measurements of 32-26-32. Her hardcore scenes for Harmony Films will make your jaw drop. Syren loves it in all of her tight fuck holes.

No awards

Follow Syren Sexton Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.