Try Adult Rental for Free
Talon

Name: Talon

Aliases: Dillon Boy, Lex Baldwin, Keith Rivera, Keith Talon, Talon Ricky, Dillion R

Birthday: 1969-11-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Talon

Follow Talon Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.