Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Tanner Mayes

Aliases: Tanner Mays, Tanner Mayberry

Birthday: 1989-05-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Adrian, MI, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right shoulder tattoo of Chinese letters

About Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes is one cute young pornstar! She was born in Michigan in 1989 and joined the industry in 2008, at the tender age of 19. We can predict one hell of a career for this tight young brunette. She has one of those killer smiles and a pair of big brown eyes. She stands 5'6 tall and weighs mere 110 lbs. Her measurements are 34-25-35. This is one nubile chick that you do not want to miss out on.

XBiz Awards 2010 - Best New Starlet of the Year, 2012 Adult Video News Nomination - Best Tease Performance and Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene, AEBN -2010 Most Downloaded New Starlet

Follow Tanner Mayes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.