30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Tanya Tate

Aliases: Tanya Thomas

Birthday: 1979-03-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Liverpool, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Heart & wings on pubic bone

About Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate is one hot mature bombshell hailing from Liverpool, England. She only started to act in adult movies in 2009, but has already appeared in over 50 titles and counting. She loves to suck and fuck hard cock. Not to mention lick on some snatch as well. Her stunning looks and busty body continues to gain popularity with each scene. Tanya has shot for many of the major studios and has started to direct herself as well. Tanya is one of the most beautiful MILFS in the adult industry. This is one open minded lady you def. want to check out!

2012 AVN - Best Porn Star Website Nominee, 2013 XBIZ - MILF Performer Of The Year