Try Adult Rental for Free
Tarra White

Name: Tarra White

Aliases: Martina Mrakviova, Tarra Light, Tara White

Birthday: 1987-11-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ostrava, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: 2 in her tongue, left nipple, navel

Tattoos: Left bicep, right back hip, right ankle

About Tarra White

Tarra White is a hot Czech babe who is super nasty and willing to do it all. As soon as she turned 18 she got into porn and hasn't looked back since. This super slut loves to fuck and it really shows in her hot scenes. She has starred in many awesome Private Video movies along side other hot Euro stars. Her big boobs and amazing body is something to not be missed!

N/A