30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Tatiana Kush

Aliases: Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushnev

Birthday: 1986-05-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ashland, OR

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: Lower back with a tribal butterfly

About Tatiana Kush

Follow Tatiana Kush Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.