30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Tianna Taylor

Aliases: Chanel, Cheri Raven, Raven, Tina Taylor

Birthday: 1962-03-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Malibu

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Pierced:

Tattoos: Chinese characters on left shoulder blade

About Tianna Taylor

Follow Tianna Taylor Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.