Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Tiffany Taylor

Aliases: Tiffany Tyler, Celine, Heather Hunt

Birthday: 1977-07-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Butterfly, Tinkerbell, Playboy

About Tiffany Taylor

Tiffany Taylor is a hot brunette with nice juicy lips, from Los Angeles. This sexy brunette has dazzling blue eyes with an amazing body to boot. Her medium C cupped tits are as delicious as her lips. Tiffany is a natural born man eater with all the right curves. She has starred in numerous adult titles and photo shoots.

N/A

Follow Tiffany Taylor Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.