30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Toni James

Aliases: Loni James

Birthday: 1974-04-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Englewood, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Toni James

Porn Star Toni James is an Inglewood, California native, she's a cute-as-a-button stunner who blazed into the industry in late 1996 as the 20 year old gal pal of porno vet Steve Drake. While the couple eventually split up , Toni James continued to strut her sexy stuff in hardcore through the end of 1998. She brought a welcome air of intelligence and elegance to a form that usually badly needs a little of each. Toni James's a dazzling little blonde hottie with a killer, all-natural figure that's topped with a pair of ripe, smallish breasts. She sports one of the tightest backsides in the biz and is able to twist her frame into all sorts of enticing positions. An upturned nose adds a final bit of cuteness to her sweet good looks. Toni James looks for all the world like an innocent young ingenue let loose in an oversexed world, but once the clothes come off she becomes one of the spunkiest, most exuberant sexers on the scene. Toni James came up fast through the porno ranks beginning in late 1996, sizzling her way through a short string of pro-am features like 'Nasty Nymphos 16.' In that early appearance, Toni James took on boyfriend Steve Drake and Vince Voyeur in a sensual back door bangtango that made fans and industry folks alike stand up and take notice. Over the next year or so, Toni James and Steve Drake turned in some awesomely erotic work, notably in 'Sweet Revenge.' The on and off-screen couple also did some stellar sexing in 'Pick Up Lines 12,' where their poolside fling stood out as the flick's hottest. The couple broke up in 1997 and Toni James began working with a wider variety of studs. By late 1998, though, she had met and fallen in love with someone from outside the industry. She got married, got pregnant, and left the porno racket -- seemingly for good. She left behind a carnal catalog chock-full of her naturalistic, always highly energetic sexuality.

Follow Toni James Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.