Try Adult Rental for Free
Tony De Sergio

Name: Tony De Sergio

Aliases: Tony D'sergio, Tony, Tony Disergio, Allen, Paul Skinback, Toni D., Tony DeSergio, Tony Di Sergio, Toni De Sergio, Jay Alexander (gay)

Birthday: 1966-07-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Leicester, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 77

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Both shoulders

About Tony De Sergio

Follow Tony De Sergio Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.