Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Tori Black

Aliases: Tory Black

Birthday: 1988-08-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seattle, WA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 37

Height: 178

Weight: 64

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Five-pointed star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen

About Tori Black

Meet one of the hottest girls ever to take off her clothes in front of a camera. The added bonus here is that Tori loves to suck and fuck as well. Tori Black is considered to be of the most beautiful porn stars around, and it's very hard to argue with that. She has shot countless scenes and movies with some of the best. Tori's beautiful face and incredible body has gained her fans from all over the world. Tori is 5 feet 9 inches tall, weighs 140lbs and has measurements of 34B/27/37. She is into interracial fucking, lesbian fucking, threesomes, solo masturbation scenes and center fold modeling.

Winner of 2011 AVN Awards - Female Performer Of The Year, Best Foreign All-Sex Release (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production (for Tori Black - Nymphomaniac), Best POV Sex Scene (for Jack's POV 15) and Best Oral Sex Sc