30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Trina Michaels

Aliases: Trina, Moody Micheals

Birthday: 1983-03-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 61

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, navel, clithood, 2 in each ear

Tattoos: Chinese symbol on left ring finger; "Jess" above heart on left bikini line, tribal symbol on lower back

About Trina Michaels

Trina Michaels was discovered while she was working as a promotional model for the alcoholic drink Hypnotiq. In short order Trina became a very busy actress and has since made over 400 XXX films. Trina is also an American professional wrestler and manager, working in the following leagues: XPW, WEW, NWWL, PWA, SCP, and AWS. Being a well rounded girl, physically and mentally, Trina is a huge football fan, the San Francisco Giants being her team.

Follow Trina Michaels Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.