Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Tyla Wynn

Aliases: Brianna. Tyla Winn

Birthday: 1982-10-16


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Lubbock, TX

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel


About Tyla Wynn

Born in Texas, but raised in California, this smoking hot brunette is one busy body, currently having over 400 titles to her credit, the vast majority of which involved Tyla taking a huge cock up the rear. The following are some of her most notable movies: Give Me Gape #2, Assfensive, Kick Her Ass Off My Dick, and Otto & Audrey Destroy the World 3.

Awards: 2005 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) – The Violation of Audrey Hollander (with Audrey Hollander, Ashley Blue, Gia Paloma, Brodi & Kelly Kline) 2005 XRCO Award for Best Girl/Girl – The Violation of Audrey Hollander.

Follow Tyla Wynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.