Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Tylene Buck

Aliases: Brandi Wylde, Major Gunns, Major Gunz

Birthday: 1972-03-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sacramento

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Band around right ankle

About Tylene Buck

She had a brief wrestling career that started in late-1999 in World Championship Wrestling as one of the nWo girls. As of December, 2005 she started making porn movies with Seymore Butts. In 2004, Tylene Buck was featured in the controversial wrestling documentary "101 Reasons Not To Be A Pro-Wrestler".

Follow Tylene Buck Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@TyleneBuck dm me if you are interested
Posted on Wednesday November 02, 2016

Happy Halloween 👄
Posted on Tuesday November 01, 2016

hello
Posted on Friday October 14, 2016

who wants to play?
Posted on Thursday October 13, 2016

Text, trade pics or call me now! https://t.co/AGAdbN8HB5 https://t.co/T7F2DaYp5e
Posted on Tuesday September 20, 2016