Try Adult Rental for Free
Valentina Velasques

Name: Valentina Velasques

Aliases: Cynthia, Laura, Cynthia Black

Birthday: 1984-02-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left calf

About Valentina Velasques

Follow Valentina Velasques Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.