Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Blaze

Name: Victoria Blaze

Aliases: Florencia, Victoria, Sabrina,Viktora Blaze

Birthday: 1990-07-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 56

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Script on waist

About Victoria Blaze

This Czech dark haired babe is a stone cold stunner! She got her start in the biz in 2012 and has been going strong since. Her scenes for Doghouse digital and Marc Dorcel are unforgettable! She has some awesome measurements of 34-26-36 and stands at 5'5. This is one kinky and beautiful Euro honey. A must see for all you pervs out there ;)

N/A

Follow Victoria Blaze Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.