Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Sweet

Name: Victoria Sweet

Aliases: Viktorya, Jenny, Orabella, Victoria, Victoria Sweet

Birthday: 1985-05-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Plzen, Czech Republic

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 50

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade

About Victoria Sweet

Victoria Sweet is one stunning Brown haired Czech girl! She has been pleasing the masses since 2008 and has shot for major studios like Dorcel and Private. Victoria has some awesome measurements of 34-24-36 and stands around 5'8. This is one beautiful lady!

No awards

Follow Victoria Sweet Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.