Try Adult Rental for Free
Wanda Curtis

Name: Wanda Curtis

Aliases: Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis, Wanda Wiggum, Any, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Kovacs, Hayny Cristhen, Anna Kovach, Hynie Fender, Anna Lero, Ajnalka Kovacs, Hayni Cristhen, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs

Birthday: 1975-11-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 178

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Dragon on upper right arm

About Wanda Curtis

Follow Wanda Curtis Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.