Try Adult Rental for Free
Zoe Britton

Name: Zoe Britton

Aliases: Zoe Britten

Birthday: 1977-01-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Riverside, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Zoe Britton

Zoe Britton comes from sunny Palm Springs in California. The sexy centerfold model is fully natural with exceptional D-cupped tits. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs only 119 pounds. The foxy brunette measures 34C-24-35 and has her own official website. Zoe Britton is also known as Zoe or Zoe Britten. The brown-eyed babe enjoys hot girl-on-girl action the most especially when she gets to lick and satisfy while having her hot boobs squeezed.

N/A