Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Zoey Holloway

Aliases: Zoe Holloway, Zoey Halloway

Birthday: 1972-08-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 175

Weight: 64

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None.

Tattoos: Striped bands around arms, Rose on upper right breast, lower back, astrology symbol on right calf

About Zoey Holloway

Zoey Holloway is a California MILF and judging by the naughty on screen antics , we'd have to say that she's a bit of a slut. This hot cougar has been doing porn for more than a decade. She fucks black and white studs, but she's been known to get down and dirty in hot lesbian scenes, too. Zoey has been in many titles and continues to get naughty for the camera!

AVN 2011 Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - Cherry #2

Follow Zoey Holloway Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.