Try Adult Rental for Free
Aaliyah Jolie

Name: Aaliyah Jolie

Aliases: Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah, Aaliya Jolie, Aallyah Jolie, Aaloyah Jolie

Birthday: 1981-04-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, tongue

Tattoos: Back of Neck

About Aaliyah Jolie

Follow Aaliyah Jolie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.