Try Adult Rental for Free
Aaliyah | Pornstar Bio

Name: Aaliyah

Aliases: Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah

Birthday: 1981-04-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Syracuse,NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 121

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blond

Pierced: Navel; tongue

Tattoos: Back of Neck

About Aaliyah

Follow Aaliyah Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.