Try Adult Rental for Free
Abbey Brooks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Abbey Brooks

Aliases: Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks

Birthday: 1983-02-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago, IL, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Two in navel

Tattoos: None

About Abbey Brooks

Abbey Brooks is a busty blondes that really knows how to use her assets! She loves to fuck and show off her double d boobies. She has starred in movies from Elegant Angel to Lethal Hardcore and is still going quite strong. This slut whore does guys, girls, and toys. Her cum sucking action is superb!

No awards