Try Adult Rental for Free
Abby Lane

Name: Abby Lane

Aliases: Abbey Lane

Birthday: 1979-02-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Both nipples,Navel

Tattoos: Flower between shoulder blades,"13" with a tribal band inside right wrist,Flowers and "Love Life" on left hip,Script back of neck,Freaky female cartoon wit

About Abby Lane

Follow Abby Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.