Try Adult Rental for Free
Abby Rode | Pornstar Bio

Name: Abby Rode

Aliases: Abby Rhode, Abby Rhodes

Birthday: 1979-02-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Diego, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 167

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Three characters on inner left calf, right thigh

About Abby Rode

She is a single mother who entered the adult industry when she was 28 years old in 2007.

Follow Abby Rode Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.