Try Adult Rental for Free
Abelia | Pornstar Bio

Name: Abelia

Aliases: Charlotte Madison, Charlotte Reed, Sabi, Sabin, Sabrina

Birthday: 1993-03-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 30

Height: 165

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced: Right nostril

Tattoos: None

About Abelia

Abelia is a red haired Euro babe who just loves to get nasty! She has gone by a few different aliases and continues to shoot for major European studios like Private. Abelia Stands around 5'5 and has some awesome measurements of 34-30-34. This prague native is one superb cock sucker and knows how to lick a clit as well. A must see for all!

N/A

Follow Abelia Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.