Try Adult Rental for Free
Abigail Mac | Pornstar Bio

Name: Abigail Mac

Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack

Birthday: 1988-06-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: MD, Baltimore, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Numbers and letters on lower back

About Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac is a gorgeous Brown haired lady who started the adult biz around 2012. This Baltimore native has all the right curves in the right places. She mainly does girl on girls scenes and has been in some mind blowing movies for the likes of Girlfriends Films and Wicked Pictures. She is simply amazing!

Twistys Treat of the Month - September 2014

Follow Abigail Mac Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.