Try Adult Rental for Free
Adrianna Luna

Name: Adrianna Luna

Aliases: Adriana Luna

Birthday: 1984-05-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right bikini line; inside left wrist

About Adrianna Luna

Adrianna Luna is one smoking hot exotic looking babe who will surely make you pop your load! Adrianna loves to fuck.. Whether it be one or one or some group action this porn slut does not hold back! She has a mind blowing body and a beautiful face. Adrianna measures 34-28-30 and stands around 5'3. She is a Cali native and started in the biz in 2011. Her scenes are passionate, nasty and super fun. This is one girl you do not want to miss out on....

N/A

Follow Adrianna Luna Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Hi everyone!! https://t.co/BTaYsu6TWv
Posted on Thursday February 09, 2017