Try Adult Rental for Free
Adrianna Nicole | Pornstar Bio

Name: Adrianna Nicole

Aliases: Petal, Petal Benson, Seven, Adrianna Nichole

Birthday: 1981-03-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 170

Weight: 64

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: One dragonfly behind each calf; Right ankle, Small of back

About Adrianna Nicole

Adrianna Nicole is a hot number from the west coast. She is a nice looking blonde babe who stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs around 141 pounds with awesome curves. She has some beautiful brown eyes and measures 34C-27-37. Adrianna is extremely open minded and does anything from hardcore fetish to lesbian fucking.. Her unique looks and sex appeal make for one hell of a good time!

AVN Award 2007 - Best Group Sex Scene AVN Award 2011 -Most Outrageous Sex Scene