Try Adult Rental for Free
Alaina Kristar | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alaina Kristar

Aliases: Brittany Bennett

Birthday: 1995-11-17


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 0

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Shoulder

About Alaina Kristar

Alaina Kristar is a little hottie from Florida that has been quickly turning heads with her amazing fucking skills and tight little body. She has amazing blue eyes and Brown hair with some nice perky titties. Her scenes for Team Skeet will make you cum back for more. We cannot wait to see more from this starlet...

No awards

Follow Alaina Kristar Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.