Try Adult Rental for Free
Alana Evans

Name: Alana Evans

Aliases: Alana Evas, Alona, Alana, Allana Evans, Jenna Talia

Birthday: 1976-07-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Cambell, KY,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 34

Height: 168

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos: Broken heart, Skull above outside calf, Heart /Text above right arm, Butterfly on Hip

About Alana Evans

Alana Evans is a gorgeous Blonde haired porn girl who has been making the boys go hard for some time now..This adult veteran has proven time and time again that she is one of the best out there! Alana has a tight body, big boobs, and an awesome personality. Just the right ingredients to make you blow your load. This is one true cum slut. There is not much this freak won't do. Interracial, lesbians, younger guys and lots more. She takes cock like a real champ!

AVN 2007 award - Best Supporting Actress - Video for: Corruption, AVN 2008 Best Supporting Actress - Not the Bradys XXX

Follow Alana Evans Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.