Try Adult Rental for Free
Aleksa Nicole

Name: Aleksa Nicole

Aliases: Aleska Nicole

Birthday: 1987-04-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Orange County, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Aleksa Nicole

Aleksa Nicole is one fierce American slut. She has one insatiable appetite for fucking and is always looking for something hard to suck on... This Californian babe has already shot some amazing eye candy for her fans. Her exotic look and amazing boobs are more than just attractive. We recommend watching any of her anal scenes to see why she is one of porn's hottest rising stars.

N/A

Follow Aleksa Nicole Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.