Try Adult Rental for Free
Alektra Blue | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alektra Blue

Aliases: Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra

Birthday: 1983-06-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Scottsdale, AZ, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, Navel, Clithood

Tattoos: "Shhh" on tight index finger; "love lust" on back of neck; "A=X+Y+Z" inside right wrist

About Alektra Blue

This dark haired diva has been lighting up the screen since 2005 and is still going strong. Once a Wicked contract girl..Alektra has given us many memorable scenes to jerk off to! This busty cum slut loves girls, guys and everything in between. Her sucking skills and sexy body are things you will never forget.

Winner of 2011 AVN Award: The Fan Awards - Best Body.Winner of 2010 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene.

Follow Alektra Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.