Try Adult Rental for Free
Alessandra Marques | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alessandra Marques

Aliases: Alessandra Marquez

Birthday: 1980-03-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Brazil

Nationality: Brazil

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Right nostril,navel

Tattoos: Wings across right side,outside right calf

About Alessandra Marques

Follow Alessandra Marques Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.