Try Adult Rental for Free
Alessandra Ribeiro | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alessandra Ribeiro

Aliases: Alessandra, Allesandra Ribeiro

Birthday: 1987-11-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Nationality: Brazil

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alessandra Ribeiro

Follow Alessandra Ribeiro Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.