Try Adult Rental for Free
Alex Dane

Name: Alex Dane

Aliases: Alexis-Maganda, Dela Cucchi, Alexandria Dane

Birthday: 1968-12-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Philippines

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: ears, right nostril

Tattoos:

About Alex Dane

Follow Alex Dane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.