Alex Gonz | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alex Gonz

Aliases: Alec Gonz, Daniel Sayago, Daniel, Alex

Birthday: 1979-02-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Miami, FL, USA

Nationality: Cuba

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 80

Feet: 10

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Tribal band around left bicep; Tribal lower back; Sun above right ankle

About Alex Gonz

Follow Alex Gonz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.