Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexa May | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alexa May

Aliases: Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Chimerey Sandra, Alex May, Alexandria, Eva Cristaldi, Sandra Mei, Jasmin Field

Birthday: 1983-04-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

Nationality: Ukraine

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Alexa May

Follow Alexa May Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.