Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexa Rae

Name: Alexa Rae

Aliases: Alexa Ray, Alexa Raye, Alexa Malano, Alexa Brown

Birthday: 1980-12-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Atlanta, GA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Tongue, navel, clit, both nipples

Tattoos: Rose on right arm, small butterfly on right foot, small angel bird on small of back, Chinese character near underside of right wrist, small star on inside

About Alexa Rae

Follow Alexa Rae Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.