Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexandra Nice | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alexandra Nice

Aliases: Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight, Alexsandra Nice

Birthday: 1976-10-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Gdynia, Poland

Nationality: Poland

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alexandra Nice

Follow Alexandra Nice Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.