Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexis Breeze | Pornstar Bio

Name: Alexis Breeze

Aliases: Alexis Ramirez, Alexis

Birthday: 1986-03-07


Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Santa Monica, CA

Nationality: United States


Size: 27

Height: 162

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black


Tattoos: Lettering between shoulder blades; "Cuba" left ring finger

About Alexis Breeze

Born in 1986, she finished Pharmaceutical college before being briefly introduced to the world of porn. Only in 2008 did she turn to the adult entertainment as full time job, and she has made some fantastic Reality Kings scenes since then.

Follow Alexis Breeze Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.