Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexis Grace

Name: Alexis Grace

Aliases: Ashley Grace

Birthday: 1988-12-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Clearwater, Florida

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 180

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nipples, navel, left labret

Tattoos: Two cherries on lower abdomen, Two hearts above right buttock with script 'In Loving Memory of Dave', Stars on inner left and right forearms, Red skull and

About Alexis Grace

Follow Alexis Grace Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.